ENER-J Pack of 4 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 170mm Diameter, Hole Size 160mm | Pack of 4 - 3000K

Ener-J Pack Of 4 Units, 12W Recessed Round Led Mini Panel 170mm Diameter 3000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 4 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 170mm Diameter, Hole Size 160mm | Pack of 4 - 3000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack F 4 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 170Mm Diameter 3000K, White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 12W 3000K Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 170mm 4 Pack - Size: 18 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Pack Of 4 Units, 12W Recessed Round Led Mini Panel 170mm Diameter 3000K

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 170mm diameter 3000K (Pack of 4) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J Pack of 4 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 170mm Diameter, Hole Size 160mm | Pack of 4 - 3000K

Cheapest offer

Designed for recessed installation, this ENER-J round LED downlight panel offers a slim, flush-fitting look for ceilings or walls. The white housing and warm white 3000K colour temperature make it a practical option for general lighting in spaces such as kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, staircases, offices, shops and reception areas. Each light in this pack of 4 delivers 12W output with high lumen brightness of 90 lm/W and a 120-degree beam angle. The integrated LED has a 20,000-hour rated life, with no warm-up time required, and the fitting is non-dimmable. CE and RoHS certification are stated. Key features Pack of 4 12W Warm white 3000K White housing Recessed mounting for ceiling or wall Non-dimmable CE and RoHS certified Specifications Luminous efficacy: 90 lm/W Beam angle: 120 degrees Rated life: 20,000 hours Temperature ra...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com