ENER-J Set of 4 SKY Cloud LED Panels, Colour Changing and Dimmable, 60x60cm 40W 3D Effect, Ceiling Light with Remote, 2200 Lumens

Ener-J Colour Changing And Dimmable Sky Cloud Led Panels 60X60 40W 3D Effect (Set Of 4 With Remote)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Set of 4 SKY Cloud LED Panels, Colour Changing and Dimmable, 60x60cm 40W 3D Effect, Ceiling Light with Remote, 2200 Lumens

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Colour Changing And Dimmable Sky Cloud LED Panels 60X60cm 40W 3D Effect (set Of 4 With Remote), White

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Colour Changing And Dimmable Sky Cloud Led Panels 60X60 40W 3D Effect (Set Of 4 With Remote)

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Colour Changing Sky Cloud LED Panels 60x60 Set of 4 with Remote in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£300.00

Similar products

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 60Cm 9W Cct Switchable Colour Temperature
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 22W CCT switchable-Pack of 5 units, White
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cms 18W CCT switchable Pack of 5 units, White
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Rgbic Digital 16mm Neontwist Braided Rope Light Kit 5M Multi Colour 12V
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Set of 4 SKY Cloud LED Panels, Colour Changing and Dimmable, 60x60cm 40W 3D Effect, Ceiling Light with Remote, 2200 Lumens

Cheapest offer

ENER-J SKY Cloud LED panels bring a distinctive ceiling lighting solution to suspended grid systems, combining a high-resolution sky image with a 3D effect. This set of four 40W panels is colour changing and dimmable via remote control, offering adjustable light output alongside a daylight-style 6000K setting. Each panel measures 595 x 595 mm to fit a 600 x 600 mm ceiling grid system and delivers 2200 lumens with a 120-degree beam angle. The plug and play format installs in the same way as standard LED panels, making it suitable for commercial interiors such as reception areas and offices, as well as children’s nursery settings. Key features Set of 4 LED panels Colour changing and dimmable Remote controlled 6000K colour temperature 40W per panel 2200 lumens per LED panel 120-degree beam angle Specifications Plug and play installation for suspended ceiling grid s...
£30.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com