Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Pack of 3

Ener-J Pack Of 3 Smart Wifi Vintage G95 Led Globe Bulb Amber Glass Dimmable & Cct Changing, 8.5W

Used Offers from

Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pack Of 3, Filament G95 In Amber Glass- 8W 900Lm (of 6500K) 2700-6000K, Cct & Dimmable E27, White

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Pack Of 3 Smart Wifi Vintage G95 Led Globe Bulb Amber Glass Dimmable & Cct Changing, 8.5W

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart WiFi Vintage G95 LED Globe Bulb Amber Glass Dimmable & CCT Changing, 8.5W in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£48.00

ENER-J 8.5W Smart Wi-Fi G95 Filament Lamp 3 Pack - Size: 30 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-J Smart WiFi E27 LED Filament Bulb, 806lm 8.5W Dimmable CCT Golden G95 Globe, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant | Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

Ener-J smart filament LED bulbs combine a classic golden G95 globe design with Wi-Fi control for everyday lighting. This pack of 3 uses an E27 Edison screw cap and delivers 806 lm from 8.5W, with dimmable output and CCT colour changing from 6000k to 2200k. Control settings remotely using the free ENERJSMART app on Android or iOS, or use voice commands with Amazon Alexa, Google Home and Google Assistant. These bulbs connect directly to a 2.4GHz Wi-Fi router, with no separate hub required. Scheduling functions allow timed on and off settings, while the 95mm x 138mm format suits open fittings where the decorative filament globe remains visible. Key features E27 base / cap LED filament bulb 8.5W 806 lm Dimmable Colour temperature: 6000k to 2200k - CCT colour changing Works with Amazon Alexa, Google Home and Google Assistant Model: 8.5-G95 (Pack of 3) Specifications...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com