ENER-J Smart Switch Without Neutral - 2 Gang WiFi Light Switch, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Ener-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch, Only Live Connection (With M

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart Switch Without Neutral - 2 Gang WiFi Light Switch, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

ENER-J 2 Gang White Smart Wi-Fi Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Wifi Smart 2 Gang Touch Switch, Only Live Connection (With M

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Switch Without Neutral - 2 Gang WiFi Light Switch, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Touch Panel

Cheapest offer

For UK homes where a neutral wire is not available, the ENER-J Smart Switch Without Neutral offers a straightforward way to update existing lighting controls. This 2 gang WiFi light switch combines independent control of two lighting circuits with a white glass touch panel, giving a cleaner, more contemporary finish while fitting standard UK back boxes. Remote access, scheduling and voice control are built in, making it easy to manage connected lights through a smartphone app or with Alexa and Google Home. Each gang operates separately, which suits rooms with multiple lighting zones or households looking for more flexible day-to-day control. The touch-sensitive surface also includes LED illumination for visibility in low light. Key features No neutral wire required 2 gang switch with independent control of two lighting circuits WiFi connectivity for app-based remote control and scheduling Compatible with Alexa and...
£23.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com