Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.72
Free Delivery

Ergon Gp1 Biokork Rohloff/nexus Grips Beige,Grey 95/130 mm / Short 95/130 mm Brown / Silver

9 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff

£40.51
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips

£44.47
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips

£44.47
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Small Nexus/Rolhoff

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff

Cheapest offer

The GP1 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems Clamp: cold forged aluminium - 100% recyclable Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff shifters Right hand grip is shorter as pairs with your twist shifter
£25.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon Gp1 Evo Rohloff/nexus Grips Black 130/100 mm 130/100 mm Black
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 - Black L
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 Standard Large Grips, Black One Size
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L
£28.75
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Gripshift
£25.81
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery