Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Gp1hift Grips Black 95/95 mm / Short 95/95 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP1 - Black S

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon - GP1 Gripshift - Bike grips size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.93
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GP1 Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ergon GP1 Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.94
Delivery from £13.20

Ergon Grips Gp1 Small Gripshift

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.24
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift

Cheapest offer

The GP1 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms Designed to be used with Gripshift twist shifters The uniquely shaped grip body is made from 100% German, TÜV-certified rubber compounds of the purest quality A forged aluminium clamp allows the grip to be adjusted for perfect fit, can be easily readjusted, and eliminates twisting once installed Left and right grip are shorter to allow for use with your existing twist shifters
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon Gp1 Evo Rohloff/nexus Grips Black 130/100 mm 130/100 mm Black
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 - Black L
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff
£25.72
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GP1 Standard Large Grips, Black One Size
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L
£28.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99