Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Sr Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle Black 139 mm Men 139 mm Black

8 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.19
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle - S/M Stealth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.57
Delivery from £23.93

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.07
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£185.05
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£244.72
Free Delivery
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Cheapest offer

The Core revolution is now also available for cyclists: sporty performance and a pleasant response on paved roads, but with the option of a comfortable detour on a forest path or gravel strip. The innovative Ergonomic Core made of BASF Infinergy material offers a completely new driving experience: shocks and vibrations from the road surface are neutralized by the 3D reactive damping while effectively eliminating numbness and pain around the perineum. The Ergon SR Allroad Core offers the freedom to ride super comfortable anywhere, anytime and over any distance! Shell Carbon Composite Rail Carbon Side Flanks yes
£124.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ergon Sr Allroad Woman Saddle Silver 139 mm Woman 139 mm Black
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Saddle Black - M-L
£107.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Allroad Comp Saddle Silver 143 mm Men
£73.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Comp Saddle (Size SM / ML) - Superior Comfort, Road/Gravel
£94.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon SR Allroad Comp Saddle Medium/Large
£75.00
Compare 10 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery