Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Blush

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Blush

5-8 working days
£20.01
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Blush Estee Lauder Blush

3-5 working days
£20.80

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2G Blush

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2g 015 - Blush

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-place Lip Liner , Lip Liner, Blush

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 0.4oz 015 Blush 0.4 oz

in stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 4W4 - Hazel
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Sheer Flattery Light Matte Loose Powder 9g
£30.75
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Blush

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting and transfer-resistant, the Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Lip Liner offers up to 24 hours of wear. The pencil delivers high-impact colour that resists smudging and feathering as you go from day to night, its creamy formula gliding effortlessly across the lips.Enriched with jojoba oil, the oil-infused formula moisturises the lips and protects against dryness. The pro-artist lip brush helps to soften and blend the lip liner to ensure a flawless finish.
£19.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)