Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Coral

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Coral

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Coral

5-8 working days
£20.01
Delivery from £3.95

Estee Lauder Dw 24h Liner 013 Eyeliner Red Woman

2 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral

3-5 working days
£20.80

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2G Coral

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2g 013 - Coral

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-place Lip Liner , Lip Liner, Coral

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2g Coral

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay In Place Lip Liner 013 Coral

Will usually delivered within 15 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Delivery from £6.53
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Womens-fragrances Bronze-GoddessEau de Parfum Spray Aegea
£56.02
£1,120.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Youth dew Eau de Parfum 67ml Spray
£17.40
Compare 44 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Estée Lauder Cinnabar Fragrance Spray 50ml
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette For Women 50 ml
£39.95
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Coral

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting and transfer-resistant, the Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Lip Liner offers up to 24 hours of wear. The pencil delivers high-impact colour that resists smudging and feathering as you go from day to night, its creamy formula gliding effortlessly across the lips.Enriched with jojoba oil, the oil-infused formula moisturises the lips and protects against dryness. The pro-artist lip brush helps to soften and blend the lip liner to ensure a flawless finish.
£19.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)