Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 3W2 Cashew

Este Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation - 3W2 Cashew 3W2 Cashew

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 3W2 Cashew

Cheapest Price
2 days
£30.75
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 3W2 Cashew | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 3W2 Cashew 11g

3-5 working days
£32.80

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 3W2 Cashew

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 3W2 - Cashew

2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 3W2 Cashew

2 to 5 day
£41.00

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 4N
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 3W
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 3W2 Cashew

Cheapest offer

A high-performance powder foundation that delivers up to 12 hours of tone-true, non-creasing coverage that’s comfortable. The Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation arrives in an extensive selection of shades and tones to suit all skin types, providing a natural-looking matte finish with a velvet-soft feel. Born from a cream, the brand’s Dual Fusion Process unites emollients with pigments to create a micro-fine foundation powder that controls excess oils with breathable wear. Build from medium to full coverage with ease thanks to the dual-sided applicator, while the long-lasting formula promises a flawless, your-skin-but-better effect.
£30.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.