Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 2W1 Dawn

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 2W1 Dawn

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 2W1 Dawn

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 2W1 - Dawn

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 2W1 Dawn

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£41.00

Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 2W1 Dawn | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 2W1 Dawn 11g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.00

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 4N
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 3W
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 2W1 Dawn

Cheapest offer

Flawless feels like this.A multi-dimensional powder foundation for instant matte transformation and 12-hour wear.Dimensional blurring creates a flawless matte finish. Blends seamlessly. Controls oil and shine.Born from a cream--the Dual Fusion Process unites emollients with pigments to help create this high-performance, micro-fine powder foundation. Velvet-soft. Feels weightless and ultra comfortable.Versatile, skin-adoring coverage. High performance wear: waterproof, sweat-resistant, humidity-resistant.Includes a two-sided applicator for custom, buildable coverage with this Medium to Full coverage powder foundation.The refillable compact feels sleek and sensual in your hands. From its gleaming curves to its exceptional quality, this is modern glamour-luxury that lasts.Find your perfect shade: Choose your skin's intensity level (from light to deep) and undertone (cool, neutral or warm).HOW TO DETERMINE YOUR UNDERTONEUndertone is the way your bare skin looks and behaves. Which one sound
£41.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk