Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 922 Cocoa Whip, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

ESTEE LAUDER Pure Color Whipped Matte Lip Color Nr.922 Cocoa Whip 9 ml

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip 9Ml Cocoa Whip

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 922 Cocoa Whip, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Estée Lauder Pure Color Envy Color Replenish, 3.2 g
£27.96
Compare 3 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Color Matte Lipstick Refill Love Bite
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Colour Explicit Matte Lipstick High Frequency
£28.70
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 922 Cocoa Whip, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Cheapest offer

Product Details Mattes that feel as sexy as they look. Estée Lauder's Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip is velvety smooth weightless and non-sticky. It's infused with lip loving nourishment including a rich cushion of moringa butter and hyaluronic acid. ; The innovative formula is uniquely Estee Lauder's and is lightweight ultra comfortable and has a powdery texture. It delivers 12-hour wear and a 12-hour colour-true soft velvet matte finish. ; Benefits - Light as air. Lip loving care. Liquid lip goes whipped. Coverage - Custom: Swipe for full coverage colour. Or dab and blur for a more subtle look. Finish - Velvet matte. How To Use Stroke over top and bottom lips - the specially designed applicator coats with one swipe. Precision tracing tip provides ultimate control at corners and cupid's bow. ; Pro tip: for a subtle blurred effect dab onto the centre of your lips and blend out on the edges.
£36.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com