Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 925 Social Whirl, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Estée Lauder Women's Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip with Moringa Butter in Social Whirl Estee Lauder Social Whirl

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip 9Ml Social Whirl

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 925 Social Whirl, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Womens-fragrances Bronze-GoddessEau de Parfum Spray Aegea
£56.02
£1,120.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Youth dew Eau de Parfum 67ml Spray
£17.40
Compare 44 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Estée Lauder Cinnabar Fragrance Spray 50ml
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette For Women 50 ml
£39.95
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 925 Social Whirl, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Cheapest offer

Product Details Mattes that feel as sexy as they look. Estée Lauder's Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip is velvety smooth weightless and non-sticky. It's infused with lip loving nourishment including a rich cushion of moringa butter and hyaluronic acid. ; The innovative formula is uniquely Estee Lauder's and is lightweight ultra comfortable and has a powdery texture. It delivers 12-hour wear and a 12-hour colour-true soft velvet matte finish. ; Benefits - Light as air. Lip loving care. Liquid lip goes whipped. Coverage - Custom: Swipe for full coverage colour. Or dab and blur for a more subtle look. Finish - Velvet matte. How To Use Stroke over top and bottom lips - the specially designed applicator coats with one swipe. Precision tracing tip provides ultimate control at corners and cupid's bow. ; Pro tip: for a subtle blurred effect dab onto the centre of your lips and blend out on the edges.
£36.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com