Etnies Callicut - Refined Skate Profile, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - White/Camo - 7.5

Etnies Men's Callicut Skate Shoe, White/CAMO, 7.5 UK

Used Offers from

Etnies Callicut Skate Shoes - White/Camo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Callicut - Refined Skate Profile, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - White/Camo - 7.5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Etnies Callicut - Refined Skate Profile, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - White/Camo - 7.5

In stock
£69.56
Free Delivery

Etnies Callicut - Men Sneakers Skate Skater Shoes 4101000014-124 White NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.0
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 11.0
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 9.5
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Callicut Trainers Black EU 44 Men
£44.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Etnies Men's Callicut Skate Shoe, White/CAMO, 9 UK
£52.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Callicut - Refined Skate Profile, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - White/Camo - 7.5

Cheapest offer

- - The etnies Callicut combines a clean low-cut silhouette with vulcanized construction for proven board feel and everyday skate style. - - Durable suede and textile upper with reinforced stitching in high-wear zones stand up to the repeated impact of skateboarding. - Padded collar and STI Foam Lite sockliner absorb impact for reduced fatigue through extended skate sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk