Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD2 Clear Bass Drumhead - BD24EMAD2 - 24 Inch

Evans Bass Drum Batter Head EMAD2 Clear 24 inch

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD2 Clear Bass Drumhead - BD24EMAD2 - 24 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Evans EMAD2 Clear Bass Drum Head 24"

1 day
£69.88
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 24" EMAD2 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Delivery from £10.95

Evans EMAD2 Bass Drum Batter Heads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD2 Clear Bass Drumhead - BD24EMAD2 - 24 Inch

In stock
£80.87
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD2 Clear Bass Drumhead - BD24EMAD2 - 24 Inch

£81.58
Free Delivery

Evans 24" Emad2 Clear - Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.75
Delivery from £12.92

EVANS EMAD2 Clear Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD2 Clear Bass Drumhead - BD24EMAD2 - 24 Inch

Cheapest offer

Evans bass drum drum heads EMAD2 Series Clear Fur diameter: 24 inches Fur thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.254 mm Box contents: 1x BD24EMAD2 fur
£69.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful tones with adjustable sound control
• Stunning clear finish enhances drum aesthetics
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance

Similar products

Evans Bass Drum Heads - UV EQ4 Bass Drumhead - BD22GB4UV - 22 Inch
£62.58
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV 16 Coated Bass Drum Head - Nearly New
£59.52
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery