Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

Evans Bass Drum Muffling EQ Pad

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Muffling EQ Pad

1 day
£25.72
Delivery from £2.49

Evans EQ Bass Drum Muffling Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.95

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

In stock
£29.04
Free Delivery

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Damper Pad (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.89
Free Delivery

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

In stock
£31.06
Free Delivery

Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

£31.12
Free Delivery

Evans EQPAD EQ Bass Drum Pad Pillow

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans EQ Pad Bass Drum Dampeners - Bass Drum Sound Dampening - Attaches to Drum Shell - Adjustable, Hinged - Controls Attack and Sustain - Great for Close Drum Mics - 1 Multi-Use Pad

Cheapest offer

DAMPENS SOUND - Hinged pad bounces off the head, allowing sustain before returning to dampen the vibrating head ATTACHES TO BASS DRUM SHELL - Attaches to bass drum shell with velcro LARGE OR SMALL DRUMS - Smaller pad on opposite end that can be used on smaller drums or for minimal damping DRUM MICS - Works well with close drum microphones EVANS DRUM ACCESSORIES - All Evans accessories are designed, engineered and manufactured to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£23.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£58.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Head EQ4 UV Coated 16-inch Nearly New
£55.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Heads - UV EQ4 Bass Drumhead - BD22GB4UV - 22 Inch
£62.58
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99