Everbuild General Purpose Building Mastic

Everbuild G.p. Mastic Stone 285Ml

Everbuild General Purpose Building Mastic

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

Unknown
£7.07
24.81 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Masnl Everflex 115 General Purpose Building Mastic Stone 285Ml Evbmasst

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.84
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Stone - 285ml

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild General Purpose Building Mastic

Cheapest offer

This stone variant of Everbuild Everflex 115 General Purpose Building Mastic is supplied in a 310ml C3 cartridge, making it ideal for applications involving natural stone, sandstone, pale brickwork or cream-coloured building materials. The stone colour provides a subtle, natural finish when pointing around doors and windows in heritage properties or when working with traditional light-coloured masonry. The oil-based compound is rapidly applied by extrusion from a cartridge gun and offers excellent adhesion to concrete, brick, wood, metals and glass without requiring a primer. The semi-drying formulation remains permanently plastic beneath its surface skin, ensuring long-lasting flexibility whilst the high solids content delivers superior gap filling properties without shrinkage. Features and Benefits: • Stone colour for matching natural and light-coloured building materials • Overpaintable for additional finishing options • Good external weathering properties • Adheres to most common s
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Building Mastic 115 GP C3 Tube - General Purpose Joint Pointing & Sealing - Grey
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p Mastic Brown 285Ml
£15.00
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p. Mastic White 285Ml
£8.50
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x EVERBUILD STONE 115 G.P. Building Mastic Pointing Sealant Waterproof
£18.82
6.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery