Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 100l Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£274.99
Delivery from £17.99

Evoc 4 wheels Trolley 73 cm purple

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£292.62
Free Delivery

EVOC 4-Wheel Trolley 100 2026: VIOLET/BLACK 100L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

Evoc - 4-Wheel Trolley 100 - Suitcase size 100 l, purple/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£315.22
Free Delivery

Evoc 4-Wheel 100 Trolley black Uni

7-10 days
£329.13
Free Delivery

EVOC 4-Wheel Trolley 100L Violet/Black | Hybrid Travel Bag & Suitcase with Hyper-Elastic Skate Wheels, Water-Resistant, Extendable Handle, Quick-Access Compartments, Laptop & Business Organizer for Ve

In stock
£505.70
Delivery from £148.08

Similar products

Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Purple
£239.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE wheel bag for transporting wheels (2 pockets, safe transport thanks to reinforced axle protection, carrying handles, can be combined BIKE TRAVEL BAG), Black
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Candy GCC GOC GOD Tumble Dryer EVOC Drum Support Wheel Bearing
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Black
£239.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
sparefixd Wheel Bearing to Fit Candy Tumble Dryer
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 100l Black

Cheapest offer

4-WHEEL TROLLEY 100 violet - black. The 4-WHEEL TROLLEY redefines smooth travel.This hybrid solution of suitcase and bag allows easy access to the most important items that must always be at hand when traveling.Thanks to its specially developed skate wheels, it glides effortlessly across airports, bus stations and other surfaces.A cleverly thought-out layout and special compartments for a laptop, tablet, business card and a key clip make the 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 100 the ultimate travel companion.Water-repellent outer material offers reliable protection from wind and weather, while its striking design gives it a unique personality.With our 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 100, the journey can begin! Weight:- 4800.0 g.Measures:-42 cm x 73 cm x 29 cm.Colour:-violet - black.Art.No.:-401224525.Volume:-100 L.Material:-Polyester 45%. Hybrid construction:Combines the solid protection of a hard-shell suitcase with the flexibility and packing comfort of soft luggage QWD. QUIET WHEEL DRIVE:In-house developed skate whe
£274.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)