Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£239.99
Delivery from £14.99

Evoc - 4-Wheel Trolley 40 - Suitcase size 40 l, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£269.31
Free Delivery

Evoc 4-Wheel 40 Trolley black Uni

7-10 days
£287.46
Free Delivery

EVOC 4-Wheel Trolley 40 2026: VIOLET/BLACK 40L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

EVOC 40L Hybrid 4-Wheel Trolley Bag - Water-Repellent, Expandable Travel Luggage with In-House Skate Wheels, Extendable Telescopic Handle, Laptop & Tablet Compartments, Perfect for Air Travel & Cyclin

In stock
£405.91
Delivery from £96.75

Similar products

Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 100l Black
£274.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE wheel bag for transporting wheels (2 pockets, safe transport thanks to reinforced axle protection, carrying handles, can be combined BIKE TRAVEL BAG), Black
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Candy GCC GOC GOD Tumble Dryer EVOC Drum Support Wheel Bearing
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Black
£239.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
sparefixd Wheel Bearing to Fit Candy Tumble Dryer
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Purple

Cheapest offer

Hybrid 4-wheel trolley with 40L capacity in carry-on format.The 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 40 redefines smooth travel. This compact hybrid solution of suitcase and bag allows easy access to the most important items that must always be at hand when traveling. With its 40l capacity, it is ideal as hand luggage. Thanks to its specially developed skate wheels, it glides effortlessly across airports, bus stations and other surfaces. A cleverly thought-out layout and special compartments for laptops, tablets and a key clip make the trolley the ultimate travel companion. Water-repellent outer material offers reliable protection from wind and weather, while its striking design gives it a unique personality. With our 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 40, the journey can begin.Hybrid Construction:- The hybrid construction combines the hard-sided protection of a suitcase with the flexibility and packing comfort oft soft luggage - for maximum durability, optimized organization and reliable protection on long journeys.Qwd Quie
£239.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)