Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£239.99
Delivery from £12.49

Evoc - 4-Wheel Trolley 40 - Suitcase size 40 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£269.31
Free Delivery

EVOC 4-Wheel Trolley 40 2026: CARBON GREY/BLACK 40L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.99
Free Delivery

4-Wheel Trolley 40L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.95
Free Delivery

4-Wheel Trolley 40L

£286.95
Free Delivery

Evoc 4-Wheel 40 Trolley black Uni

7-10 days
£287.46
Free Delivery

Evoc 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£293.25
Free Delivery

EVOC 40L Carbon Grey/Black 4-Wheel Trolley Bag | Hybrid Carry-On with Water-Resistant Material, Extendable Handle, and Smart Compartments

In stock
£405.92
Delivery from £96.75

Similar products

Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Purple
£239.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 100l Black
£274.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE wheel bag for transporting wheels (2 pockets, safe transport thanks to reinforced axle protection, carrying handles, can be combined BIKE TRAVEL BAG), Black
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Candy GCC GOC GOD Tumble Dryer EVOC Drum Support Wheel Bearing
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Wheel Bearing to Fit Candy Tumble Dryer
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc 4-wheel Trolley Bag 40l Black

Cheapest offer

4-WHEEL TROLLEY 40 carbon grey - black. The 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 40 redefines smooth travel.This compact hybrid solution of suitcase and bag allows easy access to the most important items that must always be at hand when traveling.With its 40l capacity, it is ideal as hand luggage.Thanks to its specially developed skate wheels, it glides effortlessly across airports, bus stations and other surfaces.A cleverly thought-out layout and special compartments for laptops, tablets and a key clip make the trolley the ultimate travel companion.Water-repellent outer material offers reliable protection from wind and weather, while its striking design gives it a unique personality.With our 4-WHEEL TROLLEY 40, the journey can begin! Weight:- 3500.0 g.Measures:-36 cm x 56 cm x 23 cm.Colour:-carbon grey - black.Art.No.:-401225123.Volume:-40 L.Material:-Polyester 45%. Carry-on luggage size for air travel Hybrid construction:Combines the solid protection of a hard-shell suitcase with the flexibility and pack
£239.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)