Evolve Matt Black (Black) Single Switched 13A Power Socket PCDMB21B-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Matt Black Single Switched 13A Power Socket, Black

3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Black, 13A, PCDMB21B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Evolve PCDMB21B 13A Single Switched Power Socket - Matt Black (Black)

2-3 Days
£8.28
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Black, 13A, PCDMB21B

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Black, 13A, PCDMB21B

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Black, 13A, PCDMB21B

£9.28
Delivery from £4.49

British General Single 13A Matt Black Switched Socket & Black Inserts

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £5.00

British General Single 13A Matt Black Switched Socket & Black Inserts

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDMBTDS1B 2-Way Secondary 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Black (Black)
£11.23
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve RPCDMB8B 8G Grid Front Plate - Matt Black (Black)
£22.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMB94B Single Blank Plate - Matt Black (Black)
£5.53
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Matt Black (Black) Double Light Switch 20A 16Ax 2 Way PCDMB42B-01
£5.35
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Evolve Matt Black (Black) Single Switched 13A Power Socket PCDMB21B-01

Cheapest offer

Evolve Matt Black (Black) Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRPCDMB21B01
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.