BG Evolve PCDMG14B 10A Single Press Switch - Matt Grey (Black)

Evolve Matt Grey (Black) Single Press Switch 10A PCDMG14B-01

BG Evolve PCDMG14B 10A Single Press Switch - Matt Grey (Black)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.78
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Retractive Press Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, 1 Way, Evolve, Matt Grey, 10A, PCDMG14B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Retractive Press Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, 1 Way, Evolve, Matt Grey, 10A, PCDMG14B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve Pcdmg14B Matt Grey 10Ax 1 Way Press Switch - Black Insert

1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Retractive Press Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, 1 Way, Evolve, Matt Grey, 10A, PCDMG14B

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDMG14B 10A Single Press Switch - Matt Grey (Black)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDMG14B 10A Single Press Switch - Matt Grey (Black) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Single Retractive 10A "Press" Frame & Module Colour - Black 10 Amp retractive switch printed "PRESS" Manufactured to BS EN 60669-1 Captive terminal screws Terminal capacity 4x1.0mm2, 4x
£7.78
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG Evolve PCDMGTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMB81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Matt Black (Black)
£20.19
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Evolve Fan Isolator Switch, Triple Pole
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDMGTDS1B 2-Way Secondary 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£11.23
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00