Expert by Facom 10 Piece 1/4" Drive Torx® Bit Set T6-T30

Used Offers from

Expert by Facom 10 Piece 1/4" Drive Torx® Bit Set T6-T30

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£23.98

Expert by Facom E030703 10 Piece 1/4'' Drive Torx Bit Socket Set on Rail T6-T30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 10 Piece 1/4" Drive Torx Socket Bit Set Metric 1/4"

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 10 Piece 1/4" Drive Torx Socket Bit Set Metric

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E030703B Socket Set Torx 1/4" Drive, 10 Pcs

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Britool E030703B Socket Set Torx 1/4" Drive, 10 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£36.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 10 Piece 1/4" Drive Torx® Bit Set T6-T30

Cheapest offer

Set of 10 1/4"Drive Torx® bits from the Expert by Facom range, a world leading brand in hand tools which are designed to meet the needs of Industrial and Automotive professionals.
£23.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk