Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 14mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £5.95

Expert E113209 Combination Spanner 14Mm

3-5 working days
£5.89
Free Delivery

Britool E113209BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 14mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.08
Delivery from £4.49

Britool E113209BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 14mm

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Britool E113209BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 14mm

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery

Expert E113209 Combination Spanner 14mm Brie113209B

1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Britool E113209BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 14mm

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Britool E113209BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 14mm

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Metric Flexi-Head Ratchet Spanner Wrench, 17mm - E110910
£14.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 14mm

Cheapest offer

Expert combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° , maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis. ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113. Specifications • Size: 14mm • Length: 180mm • Weight: 80g
£2.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)