Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£23.12
Delivery from £16.99

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Elephant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cork Yoga Mat - XL Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Stretching,Pilates & Fitness

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Elephant Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm

Cheapest offer

Vous recherchez un tapis écologique aussi polyvalent que votre pratique ? Ce tapis de yoga en liège est fait pour vous. Fabriqué à partir de l’écorce des arbres, il offre une surface naturelle et antibactérienne qui est aussi gentille pour la planète que pour votre pratique.Les propriétés uniques du liège offrent une excellente adhérence, qui s’améliore lorsque vous transpirez, ce qui le rend idéal pour les flows Vinyasa dynamiques, les sessions de Hot Yoga et les pratiques Yin apaisantes. Sa surface douce mais supportive vous donne une connexion terrestre sous vos mains et vos pieds.Conçu avec une longueur et une largeur supplémentaires, il est parfait pour les yogis plus grands ou pour quiconque apprécie un peu plus d’espace pour s’étirer et bouger.Lors de son déballage, le tapis peut ne pas être parfaitement plat, mais cela s'améliorera naturellement avec l'utilisation.Astuce Myga : Roulez le tapis avec la surface en liège à l'extérieur pour préserver sa qualité. Aspergez lé......
£23.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm
£21.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Chakra Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Olio D Oliva Large Premium Pack Of 4 Placemats
£18.32
4.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Tops Topiary Pack Of 4 Large Premium Placemats
£28.49
7.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Mandala 200x70 cm
£23.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99