Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm

Myga Cork XL Yoga Mat - Plain

Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.17
Delivery from £16.99

Cork Mat Plain Xl, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Plain

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cork Yoga Mat - XL Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Stretching,Pilates & Fitness

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Plain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.23
Delivery from £9.99

Myga Plain Cork Yoga Mat XL

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga XL Cork Yoga Mat - Plain Cork

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Plain Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Workouts

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Ausrichtungs 200x70 cm
£30.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Dream Catcher Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cork Mat Chakra Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm

Cheapest offer

Vous recherchez un tapis écologique aussi polyvalent que votre pratique ? Ce tapis de yoga en liège est fait pour vous. Fabriqué à partir de l’écorce des arbres, il offre une surface naturelle et antibactérienne qui est aussi gentille pour la planète que pour votre pratique.Les propriétés uniques du liège offrent une excellente adhérence, qui s’améliore lorsque vous transpirez, ce qui le rend idéal pour les flows Vinyasa dynamiques, les sessions de Hot Yoga et les pratiques Yin apaisantes. Sa surface douce mais supportive vous donne une connexion terrestre sous vos mains et vos pieds.Conçu avec une longueur et une largeur supplémentaires, il est parfait pour les yogis plus grands ou pour quiconque apprécie un peu plus d’espace pour s’étirer et bouger.Lors de son déballage, le tapis peut ne pas être parfaitement plat, mais cela s'améliorera naturellement avec l'utilisation.Astuce Myga : Roulez le tapis avec la surface en liège à l'extérieur pour préserver sa qualité. Aspergez lé......
£28.17
4 days
directrunning.co.uk