Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Mandala 200x70 cm

Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream

Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Mandala 200x70 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.57
Delivery from £16.99

Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Mandala

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Mandala Cork Mat in Brown Myga Brown

3-5 working days
£34.99

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Mandala

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.73
Delivery from £9.99

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Pilates, and Fitness - Eco-Friendly, 205 x 70cm x 6mm - Mandala

in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Myga XL Cork Yoga Mat - Mandala

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Mandala Cork Yoga Mat For Mindful Practice

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Mandala Cork Yoga Mat XL

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

2 x Eco Boxed Cork Coasters - Pretty Purple Mandala Indian Drink Cup Mug Glass Table Mat #2716
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Britimes Coaster for Drinks Set of 6, Africa Mandala Circular Colorful Table Absorbent Round Ceramic Stone Mat, with Cork Base and Metal Holder, Gift for Housewarming Room Bar Decor
£22.10
3.68 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.96
2 x Round Coasters - Purple Mandala Vintage Indian - Cork Backed Home Kitchen Accessory Tea Coffee Mug Mat #15503
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga XL Cork Mat - Mandala XL / 1.26kg
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Mandala 200x70 cm

Cheapest offer

Vous recherchez un tapis écologique aussi polyvalent que votre pratique ? Ce tapis de yoga en liège est fait pour vous. Fabriqué à partir de l’écorce des arbres, il offre une surface naturelle et antibactérienne qui est aussi gentille pour la planète que pour votre pratique.Les propriétés uniques du liège offrent une excellente adhérence, qui s’améliore lorsque vous transpirez, ce qui le rend idéal pour les flows Vinyasa dynamiques, les sessions de Hot Yoga et les pratiques Yin apaisantes. Sa surface douce mais supportive vous donne une connexion terrestre sous vos mains et vos pieds.Conçu avec une longueur et une largeur supplémentaires, il est parfait pour les yogis plus grands ou pour quiconque apprécie un peu plus d’espace pour s’étirer et bouger.Lors de son déballage, le tapis peut ne pas être parfaitement plat, mais cela s'améliorera naturellement avec l'utilisation.Astuce Myga : Roulez le tapis avec la surface en liège à l'extérieur pour préserver sa qualité. Aspergez lé......
£29.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk