Polaroid PLD D841 C9A Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Red Round Normal

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D841 C9A 17 43 125 Größe: 43

Polaroid PLD D841 C9A Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Red Round Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D841 Kids Kids' Glasses, Red, Size 43

3
£53.00
Free Delivery

D841 Optical Frame - unisex - Polaroid - Glasses - Red - 43 MM - Accessories 43 MM

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD D841 C9A Kid Optical frames Eco-poliame Red Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D841, with round eco-polamide frame, are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the red color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

POLAROID PLD 7023/S PJPEX 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames Eyeglasses - New
£62.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4099/S Sunglasses, 807, 55 UK
£50.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.11
Polaroid PLD D536 KB7 Optical frames
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D423 Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 51
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D427/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Blue, Size 52
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99