FAE 79198 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR VW GOLF EOS PASSAT/Magotan RABBIT AUDI 3.2L A6

FAE 79198 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR SKODA VW CC/PASSAT/SEDAN/GRANDE NEW/BEETLE A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR VW GOLF EOS PASSAT/Magotan RABBIT AUDI 3.2L A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,EOS,LEON,A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR SKODA VW CC/PASSAT/SEDAN/GRANDE NEW/BEETLE A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR VW GOLF EOS PASSAT/Magotan RABBIT AUDI 3.2L A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79198 FOR VW GOLF EOS PASSAT/Magotan RABBIT AUDI 3.2L A6

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI A3 A4 A6 A8 FAE 79198

£51.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR AUDI A3 A4 A6 A8 FAE 79198

£52.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 79198 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79198 / UPC: 8435050625149 / MPN: 79198 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1251244401 / Superseded Part Number: VW 229 571 47 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FAE Crankshaft Position Sensor 79198 P for VW Phaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion 3l / Reference Number OEM: VEMO 10-72-1014 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06A 906 433 A 06A 906 433 E VW 229 571 47 HELLA 6PU 009 / Brand: FAE / EAN: 8435050625149 / GTIN: 8435050625149 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 79198 / Manufacturer: FAE / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: VW 06A 906 433 E / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£32.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00