FAE 79251 RPM Sensor, manual transmission for DACIA,NISSAN,RENAULT

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79251 FOR RENAULT K9K774/764 1.5L 4cyl CLIO III

FAE 79251 RPM Sensor, manual transmission for DACIA,NISSAN,RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79251 FOR RENAULT K9K774/764 1.5L 4cyl CLIO III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79251 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79251 FOR RENAULT K9K774/764 1.5L 4cyl CLIO III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79251 FOR RENAULT K9K774/764 1.5L 4cyl CLIO III

£30.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79251 FOR RENAULT K9K774/764 1.5L 4cyl CLIO III

£30.03
Free Delivery
FAE 79251 RPM Sensor, manual transmission for DACIA,NISSAN,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Housing Colour: Black / UPC: 8435050632246 / MPN: 79251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1321174339 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 700 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79251 / Connector Colour: Black / Superseded Part Number: RENAULT 82 00 434 068 / Reference Number OEM: VEMO 46-72-0074 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 23750-00Q0B / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: FAE / Type: Sensor / EAN: 8435050632246 / GTIN: 8435050632246 / Product Type: RPM Sensor, manual transmission / TradeNumber(s): 79251 / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: RENAULT 82 00 187 804 / Item Weight: 0.06
£21.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.86
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00