FAITHFULL 1/4" ROUTER BIT TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TWO FLUTE STRAIGHT VARIOUS SIZES

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £10.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0mm (Diameter) x 25mm 1/4in Shank FAIRB215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB215 Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 19.0mm x 25mm 1/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 19.0 X 25mm 1/4In Shank Fairb215

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
GBP 12.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank - Multipack - Save On

£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

£14.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FAITHFULL 1/4" ROUTER BIT TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TWO FLUTE STRAIGHT VARIOUS SIZES

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Bundle Description: 19mm / Item Diameter: 19 mm / UPC: 5023969216140 / MPN: FAIRB215 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012038125 / Item Length: 14 in / ProductTitle: Faithfull FAIRB215 Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0mm X 25mm 1/4in Shank / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Router Bit Type: Straight Router Bit / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 18.1 g / Router Bit Material: TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Router Bit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5023969216140 / GTIN: 5023969216140 / Height: 10cm / Package Quantity: 1 / Width: 4cm / Application: Cutting / Item Width: 14 in
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver
£11.72
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB41 TCT Bearing-Guided Rounding Over 15.8×9.5mm 1/4in Shank
£11.77
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIRB91 Router Bit TC Corner Bead 1/4in 3.2mm
£22.62
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB231 TC Two-Flute 1/4in (25mm) Red/Silver
£19.68
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49