Faithfull 300 300 Polyethylene Brick Line 18M (59Ft) Orange (Box 12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull 300 (Box12) Orange Poly Basic_replenishmentick Line 18M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.24
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 300 300 Polyethylene Brick Line 18M (59Ft) Orange (Box 12) Fai300

1-3 working days
£12.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI300 300 Orange Polyethylene Brick Line 18m (Box of 12)

1-2 days
£16.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull BT316 Professional Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)
£10.74
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)
£15.71
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull H554081 Countryman Telescopic Hedge Shear 12In Blade
£24.22
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 300 300 Polyethylene Brick Line 18M (59Ft) Orange (Box 12)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull orange polyethylene lines are normally used for giving a straight edge for laying bricks etc.Rotproof and waterproof Length: 18m Box of 12PTDFAI300
£9.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com