Faithfull 400 Piece Cable Ties Barrel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Ties (Barrel Pack 400) Faict400

1-3 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock
£14.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock
£14.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock
£14.86
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAICT400 Assorted Cable Ties Bulk Pack Storage Jar, 400 Pieces, Mixed Sizes and Colours

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 400 Piece Cable Ties Barrel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 400 Piece Cable Ties Barrel delivers a comprehensive assortment of cable ties in five popular sizes and colours, all stored in a convenient reusable plastic barrel. This versatile collection is designed for electricians, contractors and maintenance professionals who need reliable cable management solutions across various applications. The barrel contains a practical mix of 400 cable ties ranging from 100mm to 300mm in length, with colour-coded options including black, white, blue, red and green ties. This varied selection ensures you have the right size and colour for different cable bundling tasks, from small electronics installations to larger industrial cable runs. Ideal for electrical installations, data cabling projects and general cable organisation in commercial and domestic settings, these cable ties offer hundreds of practical uses. The reusable storage barrel keeps your ties organised and protected on site, making it easy to transport and access the specific siz
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm x 400mm L/S O/L
£24.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
£43.36
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Quick-Change S2 Security Bit Set, 25 Piece
£18.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set, 8 Piece 6-25mm
£45.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece
£14.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery