Faithfull 540 540 Builderfts Line Ball 50M (164Ft) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cotton Builders Line 50m

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cotton Builders Line

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAI540 Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cottton Builders Line String 1/4lb Ball (approx 50M) Breaking Strength 20kg

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI540 Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cottton Builders Line String 1/4lb Ball (approx 50M) Breaking Strength 20kg

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 540 540 Builder's Line Ball 50M (164Ft) White Fai540

1-3 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI540 Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cottton Builders Line String 1/4lb Ball (approx 50M) Breaking Strength 20kg

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI540 Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cottton Builders Line String 1/4lb Ball (approx 50M) Breaking Strength 20kg

In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI540 540 Builders Line Ball - 50m approx.

1-2 days
£9.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Drill 20Mm X 540Mm, Silver
£39.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull 5m x P40 Coarse Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll, FAIAR540G
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill 22Mm X 540Mm Wl 400Mm, Silver
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull FAIAR540R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 5m 40g - Red Heavy Duty
£11.30
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 14Mm X 540Mm
£21.85
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 540 540 Builderfts Line Ball 50M (164Ft) White

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull extra heavyweight twisted cotton Builders Line is for use with coloured powdered chalk for marking between two points to give a straight line. Specifications: Ball Size: 113g (4oz / 1/4lb).Length: Approx. 50m. PTDFAI540
£3.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com