Faithfull 000337 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 5M 40G

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll – 115mm x 5m – Extra Coarse 40 Grit – Green

Faithfull 000337 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 5M 40G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 5M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Aluminium Oxide Sandpaper Roll, 115mm x 5M, Green, Pro, Paper Backing, Compatible with Metal and Wood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.41
310.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 5M 40G Faiar540G

1-3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 5M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Aluminium Oxide Sandpaper Roll, 115mm x 5M, Green, Pro, Paper Backing, Compatible with Metal and Wood

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Aluminium Oxide Sandpaper Roll, 115mm x 5M, Green, Pro, Paper Backing, Compatible with Metal and Wood

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Aluminium Oxide Sandpaper Roll, 115mm x 5M, Green, Pro, Paper Backing, Compatible with Metal and Wood

In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Aluminium Oxide Sandpaper Roll, 115mm x 5M, Green, Pro, Paper Backing, Compatible with Metal and Wood

In stock
£13.46
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll AAOR25180 Blue – 50m x 25mm x 180g
£17.59
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AAOR5080 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 80g
£35.93
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithful Sanding Roll 25mm x 50m P60 Grit
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£32.95
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710373 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G
£19.22
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000337 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 5M 40G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull robust E-Weight paper these Aluminium Oxide sanding paper are ideal for preparing surfaces before painting and can be used on wood metal or plastics. The rolls are ideally suited to tradesmen and regular users. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. 115mm wide rolls can be used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length. Professional quality Urea bonded 200g Green paper roll for hand and power sanding on wood boards paint plaster and fillers. Ideal for building trades.Extra coarse - 40 grit. 5 metre roll.PTDFAIAR540G
£8.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com