Faithfull 710410 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 180G

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll AAOR25180 Blue – 50m x 25mm x 180g

Faithfull 710410 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 180G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull AAOR25180 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 180g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 25mm 50m 180g

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 180G FAIAAOR25180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR25180 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 25mm x 180G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR25180 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 180g

1-2 days
£25.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25mm 180G Faiaaor25180

1-3 working days
£25.84
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 25mm 180G

£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull AAOR5080 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 80g
£35.93
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithful Sanding Roll 25mm x 50m P60 Grit
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£32.95
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710373 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G
£19.22
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000221 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Yellow 115Mm X 10M 80G
£8.30
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710410 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 180G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll has an economical cloth backing for hand use on metalwork and for final polishing. Size: 50m length available in 25mm & 50mm widths.Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll Size: 50m x 25mm.Grade: 180G.PTDFAIAAOR25180
£17.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com