Faithfull 000474 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 80G

Faithfull Sanding Roll Red Aluminium Oxide 115mm x 5m 80 Grit

Faithfull 000474 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 80G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR580R Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red H/D 115...

Unknown
£11.62

Faithfull FAIAR580R 5M Medium (80 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Red (HD) 115mm x 5M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.64
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm X 5M 80G Faiar580R

1-3 working days
£11.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 80G FAIAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red H/D 115mmx5m 80G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR580R Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm x 5m 80g

1-2 days
£13.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm x 5m 80G FAIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR580R Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm x

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull AAOR5080 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 80g
£35.93
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll AAOR25180 Blue – 50m x 25mm x 180g
£17.59
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithful Sanding Roll 25mm x 50m P60 Grit
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£32.95
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 60g
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 000474 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 80G

Cheapest offer

Manufactured using a robust E-Weight paper these Faithfull Aluminium Oxide abrasive rolls are ideal for preparing surfaces before painting and can be used on wood metal or plastics. The rolls are ideally suited for tradesmen and regular users. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. The rolls are 115mm wide and can therefore be used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length.80 grit - medium.5 metre roll.PTDFAIAR580R
£7.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com