Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

Faithfull 8 Piece Assorted Grades Steel Wool

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.22
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
6290.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wool, Assorted Grades 20G Rolls Pack 8 Faiasw8A

1-3 working days
£7.01
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Assortment, 8 x 20 g

Cheapest offer

Industrial quality steel wool for surface preparation and finishing Ideal for applying wax polishes and for use with paint strippers. Pack contains 8 x 20g weight. 2 of each: Grades 000 (Ex.Fine), 0 (Fine), 1 (Medium), 3 (Coarse). Pefect for pest control indoor and outdoor, stopping mice by blocking any holes Flexible contruction, easily fills holes and gaps of any shape, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 4 Piece
£12.85
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8 Piece Spring Clamp Set: 4 x 50mm 4 x 75mm Clamping Force: 12kg & 15kg
£11.95
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M5 Set
£18.89
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull ATS8177 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M8 X 1.25 3 Piece