Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull - Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
GBP 16.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece (1.5-8mm) Faihksf8M

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£17.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set is a professional-grade metric hex key set designed for trade use and precision fastening applications. This compact folding set contains eight short arm, ball end hex keys stored in a soft-grip, non-slip case that keeps all sizes organised and readily accessible. Manufactured from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, these professional quality keys deliver reliable performance across demanding applications. The ball end design allows access to fasteners at angles, whilst keys from 4mm upwards feature chamfered edges to prevent damage to both the blade and fittings during use. The folding case design eliminates the inconvenience of lost keys, making this set ideal for mobile tradespeople, engineers, and maintenance professionals. The set includes metric sizes 1.5mm, 2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, and 8mm, providing comprehensive coverage for most common hexagon socket applications. The soft-grip case ensures comfortable handling and
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 4 Piece
£12.85
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATS8175 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M5 X 0.8 3 Piece
£17.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 8 Piece Spring Clamp Set: 4 x 50mm 4 x 75mm Clamping Force: 12kg & 15kg
£11.95
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull ATS8177 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M8 X 1.25 3 Piece