Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Faithfull Allen Key Long Arm Hexagon Metric 14mm

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 14.0mm Faihk140Mla

1-3 working days
£12.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£14.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHK140MLA is a 14mm long arm hexagon key, representing one of the largest sizes in the metric range for specialist heavy industrial applications. This substantial tool is designed for major machinery installations, heavy plant maintenance, and large-scale engineering projects where extreme torque requirements demand robust tooling. The 14mm configuration handles the most demanding socket screw applications with confidence. Manufactured from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key provides exceptional strength and wear resistance even under extreme working conditions. The long arm design delivers outstanding leverage, enabling operators to apply significant torque with reduced physical effort. Chamfered edges ensure protection for both the tool and the fitting, maintaining accuracy and preventing damage during high-stress operations. The size marking ensures quick identification when working with large fastener collections. Features and Benefits: • 14mm metric siz
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull HBG-M009 Metric Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIHKS9CS Multicoloured Star Key Set 9 Piece
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95