Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock
£5.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 X 13mm Long Pre-Pack Of 100 Faiar3L100

1-3 working days
£6.01
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR3L100 Aluminium Rivets 3mm Long (100)

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest offer

This 3mm diameter, 12mm length aluminium pop rivet in a pack of 100 is designed for applications requiring a longer reach through thicker materials. The 12mm length makes it particularly suitable for joining materials with a combined thickness that requires extended grip range, whilst the 3mm diameter provides a balanced solution for light to medium-duty fastening tasks. Manufactured from quality aluminium with a steel pulling mandrel, these blind rivets offer secure, permanent fixing from one side only. The pack of 100 provides excellent value for medium-scale projects or ongoing maintenance work where reliable fastening is essential. Compatible with most hand riveters and RoHS compliant for use in electrical appliances, these rivets deliver versatile performance across trade and industrial applications. Features and Benefits: • 3mm diameter x 12mm length for thicker material applications • Quality aluminium construction with steel mandrel • One-sided installation convenience • Pack o
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5L500 5mm Long Pack of 500
£15.45
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR3L1000 3.2mm x 13mm Pack of 1000
£17.95
Compare 35 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5M500 5 mm Medium Pack of 500
£11.90
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets AR3S100 - 3mm short - Pack of 100
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (500) 5MM Medium, FAIAR5M500
£21.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery