Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets FalAR3M100 3mm x 10mm Pack of 100

Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock
£4.92
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.92
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets 3.2 X 10mm Medium Pre-Pack Of 100 Faiar3M100

1-3 working days
£5.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FalAR3M100 100 3mm medium Aluminium Rivets, 5023969214047

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets

Cheapest offer

This 3mm diameter, 10mm length aluminium pop rivet in a pack of 100 offers a medium grip range, making it ideal for joining materials of moderate combined thickness. The 10mm length provides versatility across a wide range of general-purpose fastening applications, whilst the 3mm diameter ensures secure holding power for light to medium-duty tasks. Manufactured from quality aluminium with a steel pulling mandrel, these blind rivets enable reliable, permanent fixing from one side only. The pack of 100 is perfectly sized for workshop use, small to medium projects, or as part of your regular maintenance supplies. Compatible with most hand riveters and RoHS compliant for use in electrical appliances, these rivets deliver dependable performance across trade and industrial applications. Features and Benefits: • 3mm diameter x 10mm length for medium grip applications • Quality aluminium construction with steel mandrel • Secure one-sided installation • Pack of 100 for general workshop use • Ro
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5L500 5mm Long Pack of 500
£15.45
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR3L1000 3.2mm x 13mm Pack of 1000
£17.95
Compare 35 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets FAIAR5M500 5 mm Medium Pack of 500
£11.90
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Aluminium Pop Rivets AR3S100 - 3mm short - Pack of 100
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Rivets (500) 5MM Medium, FAIAR5M500
£23.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery