Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G FAIAAOR50120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120G |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50mm 120G Faiaaor50120

1-3 working days
£43.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAAOR50120 Cloth Sanding Roll 120G Fine 5cm Brown, Silver

10 Working Days
£46.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 120G FAIAAOR50120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth 50Metre Roll 40g, 60g, 80g, 120g, 180g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 50mm x 50m Aluminium Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll in 120 grit combines increased coverage width with medium-fine finishing capability for efficient metalwork preparation. This 50mm width variant is ideal for larger surface areas and general finishing applications, whilst the 120g grit grade delivers smooth surface results suitable for pre-coating preparation and final polishing stages. The wider 50mm format significantly increases productivity when working on flat surfaces, panels, and larger metal components, reducing sanding time without sacrificing finish quality. The 120 grit rating provides effective removal of minor surface imperfections whilst creating a uniform texture ready for painting, coating, or further finishing operations. With its flexible cloth backing, this sanding roll conforms easily to contoured surfaces whilst the generous 50-metre length ensures extended service life in demanding workshop environments. The combination of width and grit grade makes this
£37.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAAOR50180 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50...
£48.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£41.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 80G FAIAAOR25120
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95