Faithfull AAOR5060 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 60g

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 60g

Faithfull AAOR5060 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 60g

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50mm 60G Faiaaor5060

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 60G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 60G FAIAAOR5060

£48.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAAOR5060 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 60G |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 60G FAIAAOR5060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50m x 50mm 60G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull AAOR5060 Blue Aluminium Oxide Cloth Roll 50m x 50mm x 60g

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 2.08 kg High performance for the home or tradesman Proven reliable Faithfull technology FAIAAOR5060
£37.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£41.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710465 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 40g
£50.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth 50Metre Roll 40g, 60g, 80g, 120g, 180g
£34.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery