Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 150Mm (6In) 230Kg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 150mm 6In 230Kg Faibcs6200

1-3 working days
£19.96
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBCS6200 Heavy Duty Bar Clamp (150mm, 6in Capacity) and Spreader (400mm, 16in Capacity) 230kg Clamping Force

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 230kg Bar Clamp and Spreader 150mm 95mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 230kg Bar Clamp and Spreader

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 150mm (6in) 230kg

1-2 days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 150Mm (6In) 230Kg in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£27.50

Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 6In / 150Mm 230Kg, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull FAIFC200270 F Clamp 200mm (8in) Capacity. 80mm (3in) Depth. Clamping Force 270kg Wood Clamp
£12.35
12.35 GBP/1.0 piece
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull DT66060300 Bar Clamp & Spreader 300Mm (12In) 70Kg
£11.53
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1520Mm (60In) Capacity
£45.35
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader 150Mm (6In) 230Kg

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader is made from heavy-duty ABS plastic with a high-tensile steel bar. Easy-to-use single handed operation. Cushion gripped jaw pads help to protect the workpiece from damage. Tool-free head release allows the clamp to be quickly turned into a spreader with a trigger operation to release the force freeing it for adjustment.This Faithfull Bar Clamp & Spreader has the following specification: Clamp Capacity: 150mm (6in)Spreader Capacity: 400mm (16in)Clamping Force: 230kgPTDFAIBCS6200
£18.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com