Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm Faihsvp111

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP111 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm FAIHSVP111

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP111 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm

Unknown
£28.70

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 111mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
GBP 29.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm FAIHSVP111

£30.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 111mm

£31.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 111mm Faihsvp111

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth, fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mmDiameter: 111mm.
£23.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull 14027144 S611Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 150Mm 6 Tpi (Pa...
£11.21
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull FAIHSKP Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw Kit - Plumbers 9 Piece
£32.25
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)
£16.79
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49