Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm Faihsvp76

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP76 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm

Unknown
£18.72

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm FAIHSVP76

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 76mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
GBP 20.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm FAIHSVP76

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 76mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76mm Faihsvp76

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaws with precision set teeth for aggressive material penetration and swarf clearance. This also provides a smooth, fast cutting action. Manufactured from bi-metal material with a 8% cobalt content for increased heat and wear resisitance for greater product life. Will cut thin and thick guage materials. Ideal for use on a wide variety of materials including: stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft/hard wood and PVC. Suitable for use in most variable speed power drills. Specification Cutting Depth: 38mmDiameter: 76mm.
£16.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull 14027144 S611Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 150Mm 6 Tpi (Pa...
£11.21
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull FAIHSKP Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw Kit - Plumbers 9 Piece
£32.25
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)
£16.79
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49