Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 19mm Faibd19Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.91
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 19Mm FAIBD19PRO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Blacksmiths M2 HSS Metal Drill Bits 14mm - 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm FAIBD19PRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 19mm Faibd19Pro

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 19mmFaithfull HSS Professional Blacksmith's M2 Drill Bits are milled bits manufactured from M2 HSS with a bright finish and a reduced 12.7mm shank. Overall length 150mm. Ideal for general-purpose use in metal and wood, for use in bench or handheld equipment with a 13mm chuck capacity. Suitable for use in alloy steel, carbon steel, cast iron, hardened alloy steel and stainless steel.
£18.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Drill Bit FAIBD17PRO – M2 HSS Reduced Shank Blacksmiths Professional 17mm
£12.71
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.39
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£14.15
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery