Faithfull BC0440 Brass Padlock 40Mm 3 Keys

Faithfull Brass Padlock 40mm – Steel Shackle, Self-Locking – Multi Colour

Faithfull BC0440 Brass Padlock 40Mm 3 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Padlock 40mm Standard

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Padlock

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 40mm Brass Padlock with Steel Shackle, Self-Locking Action, Multi Colour

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull 40mm Brass Padlock with Steel Shackle, Self-Locking Action, Multi Colour

In stock
£9.91
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 40mm Brass Padlock with Steel Shackle, Self-Locking Action, Multi Colour

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bc0440 Brass Padlock 40mm 3 Keys Faiplb40

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 40mm Brass Padlock with Steel Shackle, Self-Locking Action, Multi Colour

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull 40mm Brass Padlock with Steel Shackle, Self-Locking Action, Multi Colour

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 38mm – Durable 4-Digit Security
£8.65
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm
£9.14
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BC04 Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2 X 40Mm
£8.77
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Padlocks FAIPLB50WP – Set of 6
£14.33
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 4-digit 20mm Standard
£3.22
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BC0440 Brass Padlock 40Mm 3 Keys

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Padlocks have a brass body and steel shackle. They have a self-locking action. These Faithfull brass bodied padlocks provide an excellent level of security. Each lock features a high strength brass cylinder mechanism that is accurately machined durable and rust resistant. They have stainless shackle springs and a steel shackle. All locks above 30mm in body size have hardened anti-cut and saw resistant shackle with double locking tongues for improved security. Each pack is supplied with 3 keys.The FAIPLB40 Brass Padlock combines a quality brass 5-pin tumbler mechanism and a hardened cut and saw resistant shackle along with a self-locking action to provide a high level of security. It is extremely resilient to all types of weather and suitable for outside applications. The padlock has the following specifications: Overall Width: 40mm.Internal Shackle (WxH): 20.7 x 21.8mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.3mm.Security Level: 6/9.PTDFAIPLB40
£5.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com