Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock

Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 38mm – Durable 4-Digit Security

Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 38Mm FAIPLB38COM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nl11 Brass Combination Padlock 38mm Faiplb38Com

1-3 working days
£13.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 4 Digit Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Digit Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

In stock
£14.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Digit Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Digit Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

In stock
£14.36
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull NL11 Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull NL11 Brass Combination Padlock 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock in 38mm size provides maximum security for larger applications. This larger variant is ideal for securing gates, sheds, workshops, storage containers, and heavy-duty equipment where enhanced protection is required. Featuring a solid brass body with a 4-pin brass tumbler mechanism, this padlock offers excellent corrosion resistance for outdoor use. The hardened and plated steel shackle incorporates a self-locking action for reliable security, whilst the 4-digit combination system provides 10,000 possible combinations to protect your valuables. The combination is easily changed at any time - simply turn the shackle 180 degrees, push it into the padlock body, and rotate the dials to set your new number. This keyless design means you'll never be caught out by lost keys. Features and Benefits: • 38mm size provides robust security for larger applications • Solid brass construction with 4-pin tumbler mechanism • Hardened and plated steel shackle with se
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 100 X 25 X 12.5Mm
£7.93
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Brass Combination Padlock 4-digit 20mm Standard
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 200 X 50 X 25mm Faios8C
£11.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull NL11 Brass Combination Padlock 28Mm
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Padlocks FAIPLB50WP – Set of 6
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery